(X) Sulje

Kart in Club Helsinki - TOP-lista

1Snellman Mikapro light28.678+0.00002.04.2018
2Kortelainen Rasmuspro light28.902+0.22431.03.2018
3Hiltunen Nikonuoret29.200+0.52220.05.2018
4Pitkänen Petteriaikuiset29.388+0.71006.05.2018
5Laihomäki Samipro light29.391+0.71328.04.2018
6Loimakoski Hanspro light29.401+0.72330.03.2018
7Arjotie Danielpro light29.488+0.81002.04.2018
8Papinaho Maunoaikuiset29.507+0.82928.03.2018
9Artamonov Kirillaikuiset29.854+1.17631.03.2018
10Saarinen Einoaikuiset29.895+1.21703.04.2018
11Liikanen Ilkkaaikuiset30.007+1.32915.04.2018
12Koskinen Tuomasaikuiset30.103+1.42503.05.2018
13Heikkilä Juhaaikuiset30.414+1.73616.04.2018
14Hämäläinen Juusoaikuiset30.481+1.80317.04.2018
15Tomi Andrépro heavy30.590+1.91222.02.2018
16Pajunen Janneaikuiset30.889+2.21124.02.2018
17Herrala Joonas nuoret31.064+2.38603.03.2018
18Papinaho Tapioaikuiset31.137+2.45930.05.2018
19Laine Mikkopro heavy31.182+2.50430.01.2018
20Vilen Janiaikuiset31.285+2.60702.03.2018
21Koistinen Robertpro heavy31.389+2.71130.01.2018
22Herrala Toniaikuiset31.629+2.95103.03.2018
23Poromäki Jukkaaikuiset31.888+3.21028.02.2018
24Arv Martinpro light32.064+3.38611.03.2018
25Mehtola Antonioaikuiset32.620+3.94224.02.2018
26Auravuo Toniaikuiset32.840+4.16202.03.2018
27Koskinen Rasmuslapset36.299+7.62121.02.2018
28Mecklin Eliaslapset42.511+13.83318.03.2018
29Mecklin Lukaslapset44.758+16.08018.03.2018

Näytä koko ruudun tilassa

Share