(X) Sulje

JIRA Karting - TOP-lista

1Snellman Mikapro light33.242+0.00017.02.2018
2Laine Mikkopro heavy34.120+0.878
3Tossavainen Anttiaikuiset34.161+0.91914.07.2018
4Huttunen Juhoaikuiset34.390+1.14815.04.2018
5Vainikainen Samiaikuiset34.402+1.16017.03.2018
6Iivarinen Akuaikuiset34.578+1.33615.02.2018
7Kinnunen Joonanuoret34.669+1.42725.07.2018
8Huuskonen Kerttunuoret34.704+1.46212.07.2018
9Paulus Akiaikuiset34.762+1.52017.03.2018
10Koistinen Teroaikuiset34.849+1.60704.02.2018
11Hyvönen Kariaikuiset34.858+1.61617.03.2018
12Vilen Janiaikuiset35.006+1.76422.03.2018
13Smedberg Kimmoaikuiset35.064+1.82206.06.2018
14Huikuri Karriaikuiset35.068+1.82618.03.2018
15Makkonen Rasmusaikuiset35.193+1.95115.06.2018
16Miettinen Henriaikuiset35.200+1.95830.05.2018
17Vartiainen Janneaikuiset35.226+1.98430.05.2018
18Vesalo Timoaikuiset35.276+2.03428.04.2018
19Vainikainen Veetinuoret35.305+2.06317.03.2018
20Vainikainen Eetunuoret35.357+2.11517.03.2018
21Maapuro Mattiaikuiset35.420+2.17803.02.2018
22Huuskonen Hermanniaikuiset36.245+3.00315.06.2018
23Weckström Samiaikuiset36.400+3.15830.06.2018
24Kinnunen Hennanuoret36.609+3.36707.07.2018
25Weckström Danielnuoret37.237+3.99530.06.2018
26Huuskonen Eemeliaikuiset37.561+4.31915.06.2018
27Kinnunen Hugolapset40.366+7.12420.05.2018
28Räsänen Oskarilapset41.327+8.08504.08.2018
29Remes Iidalapset41.952+8.71028.06.2018

Näytä koko ruudun tilassa

Share