(X) Sulje

Lahti Karting Center - TOP-lista

1Snellman Mikapro light26.034+0.00026.04.2018
2Tuunainen Topipro heavy26.308+0.27413.02.2018
3Papinaho Tapioaikuiset26.312+0.27821.02.2018
4Metso Jarnoaikuiset26.324+0.29013.02.2018
5Turunen Valtteriaikuiset26.387+0.35305.05.2018
6Papinaho Maunoaikuiset26.394+0.36021.02.2018
7Salonen Villeaikuiset26.396+0.36227.04.2018
8Suppi Joelaikuiset26.447+0.41327.04.2018
9Purhonen Mikaaikuiset26.473+0.43916.02.2018
10Toivonen Jarnopro heavy26.569+0.53528.02.2018
11Laine Mikkopro heavy26.595+0.561
12Hanén Roopeaikuiset26.641+0.60730.03.2018
13Vilen Janiaikuiset26.739+0.70502.03.2018
14Arjotie Danielpro light26.874+0.84031.03.2018
15Jussila Aakeaikuiset27.099+1.06517.02.2018
16Kantola Mikaaikuiset27.161+1.12714.04.2018
17Uutinen Janniaikuiset27.221+1.18724.03.2018
18Rantonen Villeaikuiset27.269+1.23517.03.2018
19Koivistoinen Hannu aikuiset27.286+1.25217.04.2018
20Talka Eveliinaaikuiset27.653+1.61917.03.2018
21Heikkilä Juhaaikuiset27.776+1.74208.04.2018
22Herrala Joonas nuoret37.103+11.06920.06.2018
23Åkerlunhd Petriaikuiset37.931+11.89705.05.2018
24Tiihonen Teroaikuiset38.270+12.23605.05.2018
25Herrala Toniaikuiset38.413+12.37920.06.2018

Näytä koko ruudun tilassa

Share