(X) Sulje

Eagle Karting - TOP-lista

1Snellman Mikapro light27.887+0.00007.02.2018
2Perlinen Teemuaikuiset27.994+0.10724.02.2018
3Lohi Esaaikuiset28.337+0.45009.02.2018
4Herrala Joonas nuoret28.342+0.45524.02.2018
5Laine Mikkopro heavy28.380+0.493
6Herrala Toniaikuiset28.441+0.55424.02.2018
7Rantonen Villeaikuiset28.502+0.61522.02.2018
8Ampuja Mauripro light28.541+0.65428.02.2018
9Hartonen Jessepro light28.668+0.78121.02.2018
10Talka Eveliinaaikuiset28.719+0.83224.02.2018
11Vilen Janiaikuiset28.782+0.89502.03.2018
12Alppirinne Markkuaikuiset28.909+1.02207.02.2018
13Rinne Aleksiaikuiset28.974+1.087
14Ampuja Urhopro light29.934+2.04728.02.2018
15Jussila Aakeaikuiset29.990+2.10324.02.2018

Näytä koko ruudun tilassa

Share