(X) Sulje

Kouvolan Formula Center - TOP-lista

1Järvinen Eeli pro light16.630+0.00004.04.2018
2Kapiainen Konstapro heavy16.770+0.14011.04.2018
3Hannula Vilipro light16.820+0.19011.04.2018
4Salovaara Juhopro light16.880+0.25004.04.2018
5Snellman Mikapro light16.920+0.29011.02.2018
6Timonen Saarapro light16.950+0.32023.02.2018
7Seppä Antonpro light16.960+0.33007.03.2018
8Jussila Aakeaikuiset16.980+0.35017.02.2018
9Herrala Joonas nuoret17.030+0.40002.05.2018
10Pessala Kauripro light17.040+0.41023.02.2018
11Martikainen Jariaikuiset17.060+0.43021.03.2018
12Laine Mikkopro heavy17.090+0.460
13Järvinen Tommiaikuiset17.160+0.53004.04.2018
14Ampuja Mauripro light17.230+0.60027.02.2018
15Eskelinen Eetupro heavy17.230+0.60004.03.2018
16Jäppinen Kaapopro light17.330+0.70007.03.2018
17Herrala Toniaikuiset17.360+0.73002.05.2018
18Vilen Janiaikuiset17.370+0.74002.03.2018
19Ampuja Urhopro light18.060+1.43027.02.2018
20Halonen Laurilapset21.290+4.66007.03.2018

Näytä koko ruudun tilassa

Share