(X) Sulje

Kart in Club Oulu - TOP-lista

1Hyrkäs Romeopro light21.334+0.00003.03.2018
2Snellman Mikapro light21.344+0.01024.02.2018
3Laukkanen Juusopro light21.770+0.43624.02.2018
4Keski-petäjä Lasseaikuiset21.785+0.45117.07.2018
5Korhonen Toniaikuiset21.791+0.45725.02.2018
6Kreivi Villeaikuiset22.072+0.73804.03.2018
7Mikkola Oskarinuoret22.082+0.74801.02.2018
8Laine Mikkopro heavy22.134+0.800
9Haaranen Jukka-pekkapro heavy22.152+0.81824.02.2018
10Papinaho Tapioaikuiset22.194+0.86021.02.2018
11Tiihonen Patrikaikuiset22.234+0.90017.05.2018
12Papinaho Maunoaikuiset22.248+0.91421.02.2018
13Väisänen Petteriaikuiset22.312+0.97831.03.2018
14Lustig Roopeaikuiset22.538+1.20415.09.2018
15Havana Leevinuoret22.965+1.63121.04.2018
16Pirttilahti Hugonuoret22.986+1.65202.03.2018
17Korhonen Eliasnuoret23.067+1.73309.03.2018
18Luostarinen Jarkkoaikuiset23.154+1.82015.09.2018
19Keski-petäjä Julialapset23.809+2.47525.02.2018

Näytä koko ruudun tilassa

Share