(X) Sulje

VM Karting Center - TOP-lista

1Keskitalo Roninuoret39.566+0.00028.02.2018
2Vilo Johanpro heavy39.639+0.07310.04.2018
3Parikka Peteraikuiset39.770+0.20410.04.2018
4Tiihonen Patrikaikuiset39.774+0.20801.05.2018
5Hiltunen Nikonuoret39.826+0.26018.04.2018
6Talik Erikpro heavy39.988+0.42203.04.2018
7Wahlström Martinpro light40.069+0.50328.02.2018
8Artamonov Kirillaikuiset40.306+0.74003.04.2018
9Brander Tonyaikuiset40.453+0.88702.07.2018
10Sormunen Mikapro heavy40.652+1.08612.02.2018
11Gates Christianpro heavy40.690+1.12412.03.2018
12Arjotie Danielpro light40.705+1.13912.05.2018
13Loimakoski Hanspro light40.747+1.18117.02.2018
14Männistö Jesseaikuiset40.747+1.18105.04.2018
15Tomi Andrépro heavy40.748+1.18217.02.2018
16Snellman Mikapro light40.816+1.25013.02.2018
17Vilen Janiaikuiset40.924+1.35801.03.2018
18Ilkare Ilkkapro light40.988+1.42210.03.2018
19Sormunen Janipro heavy41.004+1.43812.02.2018
20Laine Mikkopro heavy41.017+1.451
21Tyrisevä Mikapro heavy41.089+1.52328.02.2018
22Perlinen Teemuaikuiset41.101+1.53527.02.2018
23Virtanen Emilpro light41.161+1.59522.02.2018
24Paulus Akiaikuiset41.356+1.79029.03.2018
25Heikkilä Juhaaikuiset41.389+1.82326.04.2018
26Taranov Andriyaikuiset41.397+1.83125.03.2018
27Zilliacus Maxnuoret41.476+1.91030.04.2018
28Hämäläinen Juusoaikuiset41.505+1.93905.03.2018
29Pitkänen Antti-pekkaaikuiset41.854+2.28803.03.2018
30Hanén Roopeaikuiset41.873+2.30707.04.2018
31Sorri Lauriaikuiset42.816+3.25013.06.2018
32Makkonen Rasmusaikuiset42.990+3.42419.06.2018
33Pohjola Joellapset47.032+7.46619.02.2018
34Koskinen Rasmuslapset51.282+11.71617.02.2018

Näytä koko ruudun tilassa

Share