(X) Sulje

Powerpark - TOP-lista

1Orrenmaa Jussiaikuiset34.665+0.00020.02.2018
2Kangas Matiasaikuiset34.790+0.12524.03.2018
3Peltola Jussiaikuiset34.935+0.27025.02.2018
4Mäkiniemi Markoaikuiset34.936+0.27117.03.2018
5Jutila Juusoaikuiset34.981+0.31601.03.2018
6Pajunen Janneaikuiset34.986+0.32104.02.2018
7Perttu Jariaikuiset35.039+0.37401.03.2018
8Snellman Mikapro light35.179+0.51425.02.2018
9Myllykoski Kariaikuiset35.524+0.85920.02.2018
10Laine Mikkopro heavy35.694+1.029
11Kähtävä Tommiaikuiset36.997+2.33224.03.2018
12Finnilä Villenuoret37.256+2.59131.03.2018

Näytä koko ruudun tilassa

Share