(X) Sulje

Jyväskylä Karting Center - TOP-lista

1Ruuskanen Nuuttipro light26.606+0.00006.02.2018
2Snellman Mikapro light26.608+0.00210.02.2018
3Halmiala Eliaspro light26.680+0.07411.03.2018
4Pitkänen Antti-pekkaaikuiset26.779+0.17325.05.2018
5Pitkänen Petteriaikuiset26.892+0.28619.02.2018
6Korhonen Nettepro light26.968+0.36217.02.2018
7Nurmi Artoaikuiset27.072+0.46604.04.2018
8Laitinen Reijoaikuiset27.101+0.49504.04.2018
9Vihanti Keijoaikuiset27.126+0.52004.04.2018
10Laine Mikkopro heavy27.131+0.525
11Suokas Eetuaikuiset27.255+0.64914.02.2018
12Sillanpää Klausaikuiset27.291+0.68504.04.2018
13Lehtomäki Mikkoaikuiset27.328+0.72204.04.2018
14Kuoppala Mikapro heavy27.452+0.84601.03.2018
15Lehtonen Joniaikuiset27.456+0.85001.03.2018
16Airio Petriaikuiset27.535+0.92907.02.2018
17Poutanen Petriaikuiset27.540+0.93401.03.2018
18Lujala Waltteri nuoret27.610+1.00410.02.2018
19Kaukonen Tomi aikuiset27.919+1.31314.02.2018
20Niskanen Juhopro light27.977+1.37117.02.2018
21Heikkilä Juhaaikuiset28.324+1.71828.06.2018
22Juutilainen Janne aikuiset28.387+1.78113.10.2018
23Lundén Eetuaikuiset28.477+1.87119.10.2018
24Vilen Janiaikuiset28.595+1.98921.03.2018
25Hiltunen Pasiaikuiset30.340+3.73417.02.2018
26Haverinen Tonyaikuiset34.959+8.35301.02.2018

Näytä koko ruudun tilassa

Share