(X) Sulje

Motorsport Kuopio - TOP-lista

1Smedberg Kimmoaikuiset22.819+0.00011.08.2018
2Vilen Janiaikuiset22.834+0.01510.08.2018
3Halonen Henrinuoret22.911+0.09224.07.2018
4Hakanen Ilaripro heavy22.988+0.16904.08.2018
5Huikuri Karriaikuiset23.043+0.22412.08.2018
6Neijonen Ossiaikuiset23.064+0.24516.08.2018
7Reittu Joonapro heavy23.065+0.24611.09.2018
8Karppinen Lauriaikuiset23.081+0.26229.07.2018
9Vartiainen Rikupro heavy23.108+0.28918.08.2018
10Nikkonen Ismoaikuiset23.128+0.30927.07.2018
11Miettinen Henriaikuiset23.131+0.31223.08.2018
12Miettinen Markusaikuiset23.137+0.31819.08.2018
13Mäkelä Jaakkoaikuiset23.187+0.36826.08.2018
14Karinen Petriaikuiset23.202+0.38304.08.2018
15Sinkkilä Jukkapro heavy23.221+0.40218.10.2018
16Äikiä Nikonuoret23.240+0.42131.08.2018
17Koponen Jouniaikuiset23.247+0.42828.07.2018
18Hallikainen Villeaikuiset23.251+0.43227.07.2018
19Hottinen Esaaikuiset23.271+0.45210.08.2018
20Heimonen Anttiaikuiset23.279+0.46021.08.2018
21Vornanen Kalleaikuiset23.290+0.47124.07.2018
22Lilja Akuaikuiset23.312+0.49327.07.2018
23Åkerlunhd Petriaikuiset23.327+0.50831.08.2018
24Komulainen Jarnoaikuiset23.361+0.54221.11.2018
25Taskinen Ottoaikuiset23.397+0.57817.08.2018
26Tiihonen Teroaikuiset23.405+0.58601.09.2018
27 kokkonen Niconuoret23.441+0.62210.08.2018
28Väänänen Mikaaikuiset23.482+0.66317.08.2018
29Hakkarainen Mikkoaikuiset23.493+0.67417.08.2018
30Vartiainen Janneaikuiset23.522+0.70314.08.2018
31Hyvönen Kariaikuiset23.553+0.73425.08.2018
32Pulkkinen Samiaikuiset23.573+0.75419.09.2018
33Pietiläinen Teemuaikuiset23.586+0.76708.08.2018
34Silver Tuomasaikuiset23.587+0.76818.09.2018
35Kumpunen Joniaikuiset23.592+0.77327.07.2018
36Hein Janiaikuiset23.613+0.79426.07.2018
37Honkakoski Jussiaikuiset23.616+0.79707.09.2018
38Weckström Samiaikuiset23.623+0.80425.09.2018
39Neijonen Kariaikuiset23.630+0.81112.08.2018
40Huttunen Markusaikuiset23.631+0.81220.09.2018
41Luostarinen Jarkkoaikuiset23.635+0.81611.09.2018
42Tyrväinen Joonaaikuiset23.655+0.83610.08.2018
43Komulainen Joniaikuiset23.659+0.84021.11.2018
44Blom Henryaikuiset23.667+0.84823.08.2018
45Miettinen Teemuaikuiset23.669+0.85017.08.2018
46Savolainen Erkkaaikuiset23.682+0.86304.10.2018
47Katainen Joonasaikuiset23.737+0.91818.09.2018
48Halonen Janneaikuiset23.740+0.92112.07.2018
49Weckström Danielnuoret23.740+0.92108.08.2018
50Väyrynen Juhaaikuiset23.745+0.92622.08.2018
51Poutanen Matti aikuiset23.758+0.93931.07.2018
52Raatikainen Nikoaikuiset23.772+0.95326.09.2018
53Ossi Toniaikuiset23.787+0.96826.08.2018
54Kauppinen Petriaikuiset23.800+0.98117.08.2018
55Silver Jarnoaikuiset23.824+1.00518.09.2018
56Hartikainen Lasseaikuiset23.848+1.02904.10.2018
57Vesalo Timoaikuiset23.852+1.03326.09.2018
58Savolainen Jereaikuiset23.889+1.07017.08.2018
59Lustig Roopeaikuiset23.921+1.10231.08.2018
60Ojantie Jesseaikuiset23.927+1.10831.08.2018
61Liimatainen Raunoaikuiset23.967+1.14801.09.2018
62Lundén Eetuaikuiset23.980+1.16118.10.2018
63Väyrynen Luukaslapset23.983+1.16414.08.2018
64Koponen Toniaikuiset24.023+1.20426.07.2018
65Sedergren Pepeaikuiset24.090+1.27104.10.2018
66Hänninen Joniaikuiset24.103+1.28418.05.2018
67Halttunen Juusoaikuiset24.121+1.30214.09.2018
68Laitinen Markoaikuiset24.175+1.35612.09.2018
69Turunen Teemuaikuiset24.214+1.39507.09.2018
70Paasonen Tommiaikuiset24.220+1.40117.08.2018
71Tirkkonen Henriaikuiset24.308+1.48913.07.2018
72Mukkala Samiaikuiset24.355+1.53618.10.2018
73Manninen Panuaikuiset24.383+1.56417.05.2018
74Eskelinen Tommipro heavy24.389+1.57010.05.2018
75Laine Mikkopro heavy24.445+1.62626.01.2018
76Juutilainen Janne aikuiset24.462+1.64307.09.2018
77Lindqvist Janiaikuiset24.543+1.72422.11.2018
78Kangastie Topiasaikuiset24.555+1.73624.04.2018
79Gates Christianpro heavy24.563+1.74413.03.2018
80Väisänen Teroaikuiset24.568+1.74927.03.2019
81Komulainen Saniaikuiset24.622+1.80314.05.2018
82Sipilä Petriaikuiset24.653+1.83408.05.2018
83Rissanen Mikkoaikuiset24.666+1.84719.05.2018
84Miettinen Henriaikuiset24.668+1.84920.04.2018
85Melama Anssipro heavy24.683+1.86408.05.2018
86Vainio Aaropro heavy24.686+1.86713.02.2018
87Vartiainen Joonaspro heavy24.733+1.91416.02.2018
88Huttunen Juhoaikuiset24.745+1.92607.02.2018
89Fokin Janipro heavy24.745+1.92613.03.2018
90Tossavainen Anttiaikuiset24.750+1.93117.06.2018
91Puustinen Juusoaikuiset24.753+1.93415.04.2018
92Lehtonen Antti aikuiset24.770+1.95129.04.2018
93Karjalainen Jesseaikuiset24.787+1.96826.05.2018
94Kurki-suonio Oskaripro heavy24.856+2.03713.02.2018
95Husso Aleksiaikuiset24.876+2.05715.04.2018
96Vartiainen Jessepro heavy24.897+2.07823.03.2018
97Junkkarinen Topiaikuiset24.899+2.08021.02.2018
98Snellman Mikapro light24.901+2.08217.02.2018
99Hakala Arttuaikuiset24.921+2.10224.04.2018
100Leppänen Markkuaikuiset24.970+2.15120.04.2018
101Huttunen Niklasnuoret25.003+2.18408.09.2018
102Paulus Akiaikuiset25.009+2.19005.04.2018
103Niemi Jarkkoaikuiset25.014+2.19519.04.2018
104Lyytinen Teemu aikuiset25.022+2.20311.04.2018
105Keski-petäjä Lasseaikuiset25.024+2.20529.03.2018
106Korhonen Mikkoaikuiset25.033+2.21404.05.2018
107Varjus Jesseaikuiset25.040+2.22122.01.2019
108Hein Samiaikuiset25.058+2.23903.04.2018
109Voutilainen Jukkaaikuiset25.075+2.25625.04.2018
110Tuovinen Toniaikuiset25.104+2.28518.04.2018
111Nikkonen Hemmoaikuiset25.109+2.29015.02.2018
112Lindfors Carl-johanpro heavy25.113+2.29413.03.2018
113Kaipiainen Jani aikuiset25.132+2.31324.04.2018
114Pakarinen Mikkoaikuiset25.135+2.31624.04.2018
115Karjalainen Meri-tuuliaaikuiset25.155+2.33624.05.2018
116Lajunen Janiaikuiset25.178+2.35920.04.2018
117Neijonen Kariaikuiset25.228+2.40915.04.2018
118Hyvönen Simoaikuiset25.297+2.47804.05.2018
119Huotari Markkuaikuiset25.305+2.48619.04.2018
120Koponen Miikaaikuiset25.317+2.49811.04.2018
121Partanen Markusaikuiset25.380+2.56126.04.2018
122Ylönen Samiaikuiset25.383+2.56416.04.2018
123Happonen Santtunuoret25.506+2.68726.04.2018
124Hyvönen Jyriaikuiset25.551+2.73204.05.2018
125Lahtinen Rikuaikuiset25.602+2.78319.04.2018
126Vänttilä Tuomasaikuiset25.606+2.78728.04.2018
127Kotilainen Samuaikuiset25.608+2.78919.04.2018
128Sonninen Jaakkoaikuiset25.668+2.84919.04.2018
129Maukonen Ilariaikuiset25.680+2.86124.02.2018
130Lahtinen Jeremiasaikuiset25.731+2.91219.04.2018
131Väänänen Tonipro heavy25.761+2.94201.05.2018
132Myllyoja Miikaaikuiset25.803+2.98428.04.2018
133Alanen Tommiaikuiset25.848+3.02919.04.2018
134Kotilainen Joriaikuiset25.852+3.03319.04.2018
135Lappalainen Lassepro heavy25.859+3.04018.04.2018
136Mölkänen Janiaikuiset25.948+3.12901.05.2018
137Leskinen Kalleaikuiset26.043+3.22401.05.2018
138Happonen Nikinuoret26.052+3.23326.04.2018
139Räisänen Tomiaikuiset26.074+3.25523.04.2018
140Rissanen Vesaaikuiset26.199+3.38018.04.2018
141Ketola Samiaikuiset26.200+3.38110.04.2018
142Ketol.a Rikuaikuiset26.378+3.55910.04.2018
143Nenonen Veikkaaikuiset26.419+3.60010.04.2018
144Kinnunen Joonanuoret26.469+3.65024.02.2018
145Kuusela Mariaaikuiset26.569+3.75017.02.2018
146Tirkkonen Santeriaikuiset26.618+3.79910.04.2018
147Vilén Julialapset26.641+3.82228.02.2018
148Savolainen Jariaikuiset26.658+3.83918.04.2018
149Vilén Eemillapset26.661+3.84229.03.2018
150Kinnunen Hugolapset33.750+10.93124.02.2018

Näytä koko ruudun tilassa

Share