(X) Sulje

Joensuun Karting Center - TOP-lista

1Turunen Mikaaikuiset16.050+0.00001.02.2018
2Snellman Mikapro light16.240+0.19018.02.2018
3Tikka Toniaikuiset16.250+0.20014.02.2018
4Lintunen Jarkkopro heavy16.400+0.35010.04.2018
5Behm Hennapro light16.440+0.39010.04.2018
6Laine Mikkopro heavy16.460+0.410
7Heikkinen Henriaikuiset16.510+0.46001.02.2018
8Pitkänen Antti-pekkaaikuiset16.530+0.48001.04.2018
9Pitkänen Petteriaikuiset16.640+0.59001.04.2018
10Keronen Villepro heavy16.710+0.66011.03.2018
11Wahlström Martinpro light17.220+1.17029.04.2018

Näytä koko ruudun tilassa

Share