(X) Sulje

Formula Center Helsinki - TOP-lista

1Hiltunen Nikonuoret27.952+0.00002.08.2018
2Saarikalle Valtterpro light28.419+0.46702.03.2018
3Koivistoinen Heikki aikuiset28.554+0.60227.02.2018
4Snellman Mikapro light28.625+0.67309.02.2018
5Koivistoinen Hannu aikuiset28.638+0.68627.02.2018
6Laine Mikkopro heavy28.836+0.884
7Vilen Janiaikuiset29.060+1.10802.03.2018
8Alametsä Markuspro heavy29.082+1.13001.03.2018
9Heikkilä Juhaaikuiset29.211+1.25905.04.2018
10Mylläri Henriaikuiset29.251+1.29914.02.2018
11Papinaho Maunoaikuiset29.342+1.39016.05.2018
12Penttilä Jussipro heavy29.494+1.54222.02.2018
13Ilkare Ilkkapro light29.686+1.73424.02.2018
14Haaparinne Robinpro heavy29.806+1.85406.03.2018
15Artamonov Kirillaikuiset29.836+1.88401.04.2018
16Hämäläinen Juusoaikuiset29.904+1.95209.03.2018
17Vierinen Tomasnuoret30.238+2.28618.03.2018
18Hyytinen Nikoaikuiset30.321+2.36916.03.2018
19Arjotie Danielpro light30.937+2.98528.04.2018
20Arv Martinpro light31.709+3.75704.02.2018

Näytä koko ruudun tilassa

Share