(X) Sulje

JIRA Karting

Kulta: 34.120

Hopea: 34.461

Pronssi: 35.144

Radan pituus: 310 metriä

Mutkia: 14

Ennätys: 33.242 (33.6 km/h)

Ajoja: 138 (739.0 km)

Osoite: Yrittäjäntie 3, 72210 Tervo

Kotisivu: jirakarting.fi

JIRA Karting - TOP-lista

1Snellman Mikapro light33.242+0.00017.02.2018
2Laine Mikkopro heavy34.120+0.878
3Tossavainen Anttiaikuiset34.161+0.91914.07.2018
4Huttunen Juhoaikuiset34.390+1.14815.04.2018
5Vainikainen Samiaikuiset34.402+1.16017.03.2018
6Iivarinen Akuaikuiset34.578+1.33615.02.2018
7Kinnunen Joonanuoret34.669+1.42725.07.2018
8Huuskonen Kerttunuoret34.704+1.46212.07.2018
9Paulus Akiaikuiset34.762+1.52017.03.2018
10Koistinen Teroaikuiset34.849+1.60704.02.2018

Katso koko lista

Share