Rekisteröidy tästä
(X) Sulje

Eagle Karting

Kulta: 28.380

Hopea: 28.664

Pronssi: 29.231

Radan pituus: 280 metriä

Mutkia: 8

Ennätys: 27.887 (36.1 km/h)

Ajoja: 31 (189.6 km)

Osoite: Ahlströmintie 1, 07970 Ruotsinpyhtää

Kotisivu: www.eaglekarting.fi

Eagle Karting - TOP-lista

1Snellman Mikapro light27.887+0.00007.02.2018
2Perlinen Teemuaikuiset27.994+0.10724.02.2018
3Lohi Esaaikuiset28.337+0.45009.02.2018
4Herrala Joonas nuoret28.342+0.45524.02.2018
5Laine Mikkopro heavy28.380+0.493
6Herrala Toniaikuiset28.441+0.55424.02.2018
7Rantonen Villeaikuiset28.502+0.61522.02.2018
8Ampuja Mauripro light28.541+0.65428.02.2018
9Hartonen Jessepro light28.668+0.78121.02.2018
10Talka Eveliinaaikuiset28.719+0.83224.02.2018

Katso koko lista

Share