(X) Sulje

Kart in Club Oulu

Kulta: 22.134

Hopea: 22.355

Pronssi: 22.798

Radan pituus: 224 metriä

Mutkia: 9

Ennätys: 21.334 (37.8 km/h)

Ajoja: 52 (322.8 km)

Osoite: Tapsitie 5 , 90620 Oulu

Kotisivu: www.kic.fi

Kart in Club Oulu - TOP-lista

1Hyrkäs Romeopro light21.334+0.00003.03.2018
2Snellman Mikapro light21.344+0.01024.02.2018
3Laukkanen Juusopro light21.770+0.43624.02.2018
4Keski-petäjä Lasseaikuiset21.785+0.45117.07.2018
5Korhonen Toniaikuiset21.791+0.45725.02.2018
6Kreivi Villeaikuiset22.072+0.73804.03.2018
7Mikkola Oskarinuoret22.082+0.74801.02.2018
8Laine Mikkopro heavy22.134+0.800
9Haaranen Jukka-Pekkapro heavy22.152+0.81824.02.2018
10Papinaho Tapioaikuiset22.194+0.86021.02.2018

Katso koko lista

Share