(X) Sulje

Powerpark

Kulta: 35.694

Hopea: 36.051

Pronssi: 36.765

Radan pituus: 436 metriä

Mutkia: 8

Ennätys: 34.665 (45.3 km/h)

Ajoja: 42 (328.3 km)

Osoite: Puistotie 3, 62300 Kauhava

Kotisivu: www.powerpark.fi

Powerpark - TOP-lista

1Orrenmaa Jussiaikuiset34.665+0.00020.02.2018
2Kangas Matiasaikuiset34.790+0.12524.03.2018
3Peltola Jussiaikuiset34.935+0.27025.02.2018
4Mäkiniemi Markoaikuiset34.936+0.27117.03.2018
5Jutila Juusoaikuiset34.981+0.31601.03.2018
6Pajunen Janneaikuiset34.986+0.32104.02.2018
7Perttu Jariaikuiset35.039+0.37401.03.2018
8Snellman Mikapro light35.179+0.51425.02.2018
9Myllykoski Kariaikuiset35.524+0.85920.02.2018
10Laine Mikkopro heavy35.694+1.029

Katso koko lista

Share