(X) Sulje

Jyväskylä Karting Center

Kulta: 27.131

Hopea: 27.402

Pronssi: 27.945

Radan pituus: 250 metriä

Mutkia: 10

Ennätys: 26.606 (33.8 km/h)

Ajoja: 94 (532.3 km)

Osoite: Konttisentie 8, 40800 Vaajakoski

Kotisivu: www.jklkarting.fi

Jyväskylä Karting Center - TOP-lista

1Ruuskanen Nuuttipro light26.606+0.00006.02.2018
2Snellman Mikapro light26.608+0.00210.02.2018
3Halmiala Eliaspro light26.680+0.07411.03.2018
4Pitkänen Antti-pekkaaikuiset26.779+0.17325.05.2018
5Pitkänen Petteriaikuiset26.892+0.28619.02.2018
6Korhonen Nettepro light26.968+0.36217.02.2018
7Nurmi Artoaikuiset27.072+0.46604.04.2018
8Laitinen Reijoaikuiset27.101+0.49504.04.2018
9Vihanti Keijoaikuiset27.126+0.52004.04.2018
10Laine Mikkopro heavy27.131+0.525

Katso koko lista

Share