Rekisteröidy tästä
(X) Sulje

Joensuun Karting Center

Kulta: 16.460

Hopea: 16.625

Pronssi: 16.954

Radan pituus: 147 metriä

Mutkia: 10

Ennätys: 16.050 (33.0 km/h)

Ajoja: 22 (120.5 km)

Osoite: Sortavalankatu 2 C, 80100 Joensuu

Kotisivu: www.kartingcenter.fi

Joensuun Karting Center - TOP-lista

1Turunen Mikaaikuiset16.050+0.00001.02.2018
2Snellman Mikapro light16.240+0.19018.02.2018
3Tikka Toniaikuiset16.250+0.20014.02.2018
4Lintunen Jarkkopro heavy16.400+0.35010.04.2018
5Behm Hennapro light16.440+0.39010.04.2018
6Laine Mikkopro heavy16.460+0.410
7Heikkinen Henriaikuiset16.510+0.46001.02.2018
8Pitkänen Antti-pekkaaikuiset16.530+0.48001.04.2018
9Pitkänen Petteriaikuiset16.640+0.59001.04.2018
10Keronen Villepro heavy16.710+0.66011.03.2018

Katso koko lista

Share