(X) Sulje

Formula Center Helsinki

Kulta: 28.836

Hopea: 29.124

Pronssi: 29.701

Radan pituus: 283 metriä

Mutkia: 11

Ennätys: 27.952 (36.4 km/h)

Ajoja: 41 (247.3 km)

Osoite: Yläkivenrinne 1, 00920 Helsinki

Kotisivu: www.formulacenter.com

Formula Center Helsinki - TOP-lista

1Hiltunen Nikonuoret27.952+0.00002.08.2018
2Saarikalle Valtterpro light28.419+0.46702.03.2018
3Koivistoinen Heikki aikuiset28.554+0.60227.02.2018
4Snellman Mikapro light28.625+0.67309.02.2018
5Koivistoinen Hannu aikuiset28.638+0.68627.02.2018
6Laine Mikkopro heavy28.836+0.884
7Vilen Janiaikuiset29.060+1.10802.03.2018
8Alametsä Markuspro heavy29.082+1.13001.03.2018
9Heikkilä Juhaaikuiset29.211+1.25905.04.2018
10Mylläri Henriaikuiset29.251+1.29914.02.2018

Katso koko lista

Share